[G-BT12] Official Deck Recipes

Ten different Deck Recipes, including Eradicators, Claret Sword, Luard Ritual, and Battle Sisters.

覚醒せし竜皇 The Awakened Dragon King

G Units
2 Dragstrider, Luard G-BT12/001
4 Supremacy True Dragon, Claret Sword Helheim G-BT12/005
1 Draganger, Ogma G-BT10/001
1 Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert G-FC04/004
1 Dark Dragon, Animus Pile Dragon G-BT10/025
2 Dark Dragon, Phantom Blaster “Diablo” G-LD01/001
1 Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon G-TD10/001
1 Dragwiser, Bronarch G-BT12/030 (G Guardian)
2 Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon G-BT09/013 (G Guardian)
1 Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo G-FC04/028 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Dragheart, Luard G-TD10/003
3 Gigantech Shutter G-BT12/062

Grade 2
4 Dragwizard, Morfessa G-BT09/006
3 Dragwizard, Noische G-BT12/015
3 Sweep Owlner, Cethlenn G-BT12/032

Grade 1
2 Cherishing Knight, Branwen G-BT12/033
4 Dragsaver, Esras G-BT09/014 (Sentinel)
4 Abyssal Owl G-BT09/029
2 Dragwizard, Semias G-BT12/034
2 Dragwizard, Enid G-BT12/065
2 Black-winged Swordbreaker BT15/011

Grade 0
1 Diffarbau G-BT12/067 (First Vanguard)
4 Belial OwlG-BT10/011 (Critical)
4 Deadcrash Dragon G-TD10/014 (Critical)
4 Dragwizard, Babd G-BT12/069 (Draw)
4 Witch of Hersey, Jilledo G-FC04/052 (Heal)

覇道竜再臨!! Second Coming of the Supremacy Dragon!!

G Units
4 Supremacy True Dragon, Claret Sword Helheim G-BT12/005
1 Dark Knight, Irgahn Vert G-FC04/004
2 Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Doomed G-BT04/001
4 Supremacy Black Dragon, Aurageyser Dragon G-BT10/Re:01
1 Dark Dragon, Carnivore Dragon G-TD10/001
1 Dragwiser, Bronarch G-BT12/030 (G Guardian)
1 Dark Knight, Ludvik G-FC03/028 (G Guardian)
1 Dark Dragon, Plotmaker Dragon G-BT09/013 (G Guardian)
1 Witch Queen of Iniquity, Jeliddo G-FC04/028 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Supremacy Dragon, Claret Sword Dragon Revolt G-BT12/014
3 Supremacy Dragon, Claret Sword Dragon G-BT03/004

Grade 2
4 Morion Spear Dragon G-BT12/031
4 Darkpride Dragon G-BT04/030
4 Greymyu G-BT06/054

Grade 1
3 Blue Espada Dragon G-BT12/066
3 Cherishing Knight, Branwen G-BT12/033
4 Karma Collector G-BT03/011 (Sentinel)
2 Black-winged Swordbreaker BT15/011
2 Darkquartz Dragon G-BT04/031

Grade 0
1 Pedigree Knight, Tigresse G-BT12/068 (First Vanguard)
4 Taboo Mage, Cafar G-BT04/015 (Critical)
4 Grave Horn Unicorn G-BT06/062 (Critical)
4 Dragwizard, Babd G-BT12/069 (Draw)
4 Witch of Heresy, Jilledo G-FC04/052 (Heal)

支配デッキ 2nd Domination Deck 2nd

G Unit
2 Evil-eye Hades Emperor, Shiranui “Mukuro” G-BT12/002
4 Enma Stealth Rogue, Mujinlord G-BT11/008
4 Enma Stealth Dragon, Maguntenbu G-BT11/017
1 Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Rokushikirakan G-FC04/008
1 Enma Stealth Dragon, Kingoku Tenbu G-TD13/001
1 Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gehourakan G-BT11/018 (G Guardian)
1 Secret Message Stealth Hermit, Abudataishi G-TD13/002 (G Guardian)
2 Jinx Stealth Fiend, Zashikihime G-FC04/032 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Demon Stealth Dragon, Shiranui “Oboro” G-TD13/005
3 Demon Stealth Dragon, Jaken Myouou G-TD13/004

Grade 2
4 Stealth Dragon, Ungai G-BT12/035
4 Stealth Beast, Tamahagane “Metsu” G-BT12/016
4 Stealth Dragon, Fuurai G-BT11/019

Grade 1
4 Stealth Beast, Meimoudanuki G-BT12/036
4 Stealth Dragon, Utsuroi G-BT11/020 (Sentinel)
4 Stealth Beast, Katarigitsune G-TD13/012
2 Stealth Dragon, Seizui G-TD13/011

Grade 0
1 Stealth Dragon, Madoi G-TD13/014 (First Vanguard)
4 Stealth Dragon, Noroi G-BT11/Re:03 (Critical)
4 Hardworking Stealth Rogue, Torasada G-BT11/082 (Critical)
4 Stealth Fiend, Daruma Collapse G-BT11/083 (Stand)
4 Good Luck Smile, Zashikihime G-FC04/056 (Heal)

究極の雷激V Ultimate Thunderstrike V

G Unit
4 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Dragonic Vanquisher “VBUSTER” G-BT12/006
2 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Dragonic Vanquisher “VMAX” G-BT09/001
4 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Dragonic Vanquisher “VOLTAGE” G-BT05/005
1 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Closer Dragon G-FC04/011
1 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Voltechzapper Dragon G-FC03/017
2 Sky Guardian Supreme Dragon, Impede Dragon G-FC04/035 (G Guardian)
1 Sky Guardian Supreme Dragon, Bulwark Dragon G-BT09/015 (G Guardian)
1 Spiritual Wisdom Creator, Brahma G-BT12/038 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Dragonic Vanquisher “SPARKING” G-BT12/008
3 Dragonic Vanquisher G-BT12/Re:01

Grade 2
4 Strong Lightning Circular Blade, Gliselle G-BT12/018
4 Martial Arts Dragon G-BT09/067
4 Lightning Strike of Aspiration, Helena G-BT12/039

Grade 1
4 Smash Boxer Dragon G-BT12/040
4 Mighty Bolt Dragoon G-BT02/024
4 Summon Lightning Dancing Princess, Anastasia G-BT12/019 (Sentinel
2 Dragon Dancer, Fatine G-BT09/071

Grade 0
1 Hardrod Dracokid G-BT12/082 (First Vanguard)
4 Lightning of Triumphant Return, Reseph G-BT05/015
4 Malevolent Djinn BT06/096 (Critical)
4 Honorable Monk Dragon G-BT09/073 (Draw)
4 Meditate Dracokid G-FC04/059 (Heal)

抹消者の黙示録 Apocalyptic Revelation of the Eradicators

4 True Eradicator, Dragonic Descendant “Zillion” G-BT09/007
4 True Eradicator, Bravesky Linchu G-BT12/017
3 True Eradicator, Finish Blow Dragon G-BT05/006
1 Conquering Supreme Dragon, Closer Dragon G-FC04/011
2 Spiritual Wisdom Creator, Brahma G-BT12/038 (G Guardian)
2 Sky Guardian Supreme Dragon, Impede Dragon G-FC04/035 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Eradicator, Dragonic Descendant “Sigma” G-BT12/007
3 Eradicator, Dragonic Descendant G-BT09/Re:04

Grade 2
4 Shutdown Eradicator, Dokukakuji G-BT12/077
4 Demonic Dragon Berserker, Chatura G-BT02/052
4 Eradicator, Dragonic Deathscythe G-BT09/032

Grade 1
4 Ceremonial Bonfire Eradicator, Castor G-BT12/041
4 Dragon Dancer, Anastasia G-BT02/014 (Sentinel)
4 Eradicator, Strike Slasher Dragon G-BT09/069
2 Grudge Toxin Eradicator, Seiobo G-BT09/070

Grade 0
1 Ambush Eradicator, Kosangyou G-BT12/081 (First Vanguard)
4 Storm Eradicator, Shiva G-BT12/085 (Critical)
4 Ionization Eradicator, Capnis G-BT02/059 (Critical)
4 Eradicator, Drag Phoenix G-BT12/083 (Draw)
4 Soothing Eradicator, Gyokumen G-BT12/084 (Heal)

新たなる十二支刻獣 New Zodiac Time Beasts

G Unit
4 Chronodragon Gearnext G-BT12/009
4 Metapulsar, Avenir Phoenix G-BT11/011
1 Interdimensional Dragon, Mystery-freeze Dragon G-BT11/002
1 Interdimensional Dragon, Beyond Order Dragon G-FC04/018
2 Chronodragon Nextage G-BT04/002
1 Interdimensional Dragon, Heteroround Dragon G-CB04/008 (G Guardian)
2 Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru G-FC03/042 (G Guardian)
1 Time Maiden of Eternity G-FC04/042 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Chronojet Dragon G G-TD09/002
3 Pulsar, Replenish Coatl G-BT11/094

Grade 2
4 Pulsar, Spearhead Unicorn G-BT12/021
4 Pulsar, Rewind Tiger G-BT11/096
3 Pulsar, Duplex Dragon G-BT12/022
2 Pulsar, Cruising Dragon G-BT11/024

Grade 1
4 Steam Tamer, Arka G-BT12/Re:02 (Sentinel)
4 Pulsar, Revolver Dracokid G-BT11/047
4 Pulsar, Transit Dragon G-BT11/046
1 Pulsar Tamer, Hegardo G-BT12/091

Grade 0
1 Chrono Dran G-TD06/014 (First Vanguard)
4 Pulsar, Thruster Bison G-BT12/093 (Critical)
4 Chronovolley Rabbit G-TD09/015 (Critical)
4 Pulsar, Fickle Monkey G-BT11/101 (Draw)
4 Time Etching Maiden, Uluru G-FC04/066 (Heal)

歴史を刻む寅 The Tiger Carving Its Name In History

G Unit
4 Chronotiger Gear Glare G-BT12/020
4 Chronotiger Rebellion G-CB04/002
1 Interdimensional Dragon, Beyond Order Dragon G-FC04/018
2 Interdimensional Dragon, Bind Time Dragon G-BT07/009
1 Metapulsar Dragon, Altered Dragon PR/0521
1 Highbrow Steam, Raphanna G-BT07/022 (G Guardian)
1 Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru G-FC03/042 (G Guardian)
2 Time Maiden of Eternity G-FC04/042 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Chronofang Tiger G-BT07/010
3 Chronofang Tiger G G-TD09/003

Grade 2
4 Steam Tamer, Nanni G-CB04/009
4 Steam Lynx, Adad-apra G-BT12/043
4 Steam Lynx, Nadin G-BT12/089

Grade 1
4 Pulsar, Revolver Dracokid G-BT11/047
4 Steam Maiden, Arlim G-BT01/021 (Sentinel)
3 Steam Lynx, Enme G-BT12/090
3 Pushing Advance Gear Tiger G-BT12/044

Grade 0
1 Chrono Tigar G-CB04/026 (First Vanguard)
4 Night-barking Gear Tabby G-CB04/013 (Critical)
4 Pulsar, Thruster Bison G-BT12/093 (Critical)
4 Pulsar, Fickle Monkey G-BT11/101 (Draw)
4 Time Etching Maiden, Uluru G-FC04/066 (Heal)

神託の完封奥義 The Oracle’s Secret Art of Total Sealing

G Unit
4 Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima G-BT12/004
1 State Affair Subjugation Deity, Kamususanoo G-CHB02/001
2 Dragon Destroyer Battle Deity, Kamususanoo G-BT05/003
1 Chief Deity of the Heavens, Amaterasu G-FC04/002
3 Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume G-FC03/002
1 Spiritual Deity of Benevolence, Ame-no-sagume G-CHB02/022
2 Sun of Eternity G-CHB02/004 (G Guardian)
1 Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois G-BT12/025 (G Guardian)
1 Persevering One, Lozenge Magus Apex G-FC04/026 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Spiritual Sword of Rough Deity, Susanoo G-CHB02/005
3 Goddess of Regimentation​, Tagirihime G-BT12/049

Grade 2
4 One Advantage Miko, Nanase G-BT12/026
4 Deity Spirit Loyalist, Ame-no-oshiho G-CHB02/012
4 Rigid Crane G-BT05/023

Grade 1
4 Rapport Miko, Nazuna G-BT12/028
4 Higher Deity Protecting Official, Amatsu-hikone G-CHB02/013 (Sentinel)
4 Divine Sword, Ame-no-Murakumo G-BT01/028
2 Precious Ophidian G-CHB02/026

Grade 0
1 Deity Spirit Loyalist, Ikutsu-hikone G-CHB02/051 (First Vanguard)
4 Divine Sword, Kusanagi G-BT05/012 (Critical)
4 Psychic Bird G-CHB02/Re:01 (Critical)
4 Battle Sister, Ganache G-BT12/060 (Draw)
4 Lozenge Magus Fine G-FC04/050 (Heal)

バトルシスター ~闘魂注入~ Battle Sister ~Fighting Spirit Infusion~

G Unit
4 Excite Battle Sister, Stollen G-BT12/003
4 Still Water Festival Deity, Ichikishima G-BT12/004
2 Excite Battle Sister, Miroir G-CHB02/010
1 Excite Battle Sister, Gelato PR/0397
1 Chief Deity of the Heavens, Amaterasu G-FC04/002
1 Excite Battle Sister, Bavarois G-BT12/025 (G Guardian)
2 Sun of Eternity, Amaterasu G-CHB02/004 (G Guardian)
1 Persevering One, Lozenge Magus Apex G-FC04/026 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Battle Sister, Florentine G-BT12/012
3 Battle Sister, Madeleine G-CHB02/011

Grade 2
4 Battle Sister, Sable G-BT12/027
4 Battle Sister, Tarte EB05/019
4 Battle Sister, Macaron EB05/005
2 Battle Sister, Crepe G-CHB02/024

Grade 1
4 Battle Sister, Baumkuchen G-BT12/029
4 Battle Sister, Marmalade G-BT12/013 (Sentinel)
2 Battle Sister, Rusk G-CHB02/049
2 Battle Sister, Taffy G-BT05/026

Grade 0
1 Battle Sister, Kipferl G-BT12/056 (First Vanguard)
4 Battle Sister, Muffin G-BT05/056 (Critical)
4 Battle Sister, Ginger BT05/069 (Critical)
4 Battle Sister, Ganache G-BT12/060 (Draw)
4 Battle Sister, Churro G-BT12/059 (Heal)

盛夏に咲く花々達 Flowers Blooming In Midsummer

G Unit
2 Midsummer Flower Princess, Lieta G-BT12/010
4 Governing Flower Princess, Selfina G-BT10/010
1 Flower Princess of Beautiful Winter, Inverno G-CHB01/003
1 Flower Princess of Candor, Lindroos Premier G-FC04/024
1 Ranunculus in Glorious Bloom, Ahsha G-BT06/002
3 Dream-spinning Ranunculus, Ahsha G-BT04/010
1 Sacred Tree Dragon, Rainbow Cycle Dragon G-BT12/046 (G Guardian)
1 Passiflora Flower Princess, Marleena G-CHB01/019 (G Guardian)
1 Sacred Tree Dragon, Rain Breath Dragon G-FC03/048 (G Guardian)
1 Flower Princess of Cherry, Kosterina G-FC04/048 (G Guardian)

Grade 3
4 Ranunculus of Searing Heart, Ahsha G-CHB01/008
4 Ranunculus Flower Maiden, Ahsha G-TD12/003

Grade 2
4 Plumeria Flower Maiden, Sharl G-BT12/011
4 Ideal Maiden, Thuria G-BT06/021
4 Tenacious Maiden, Noel G-CHB01/009

Grade 1
3 Flower Keeper Dragon G-CHB01/021 (Sentinel)
1 Resistant Lemone G-BT12/048 (Sentinel)
4 Valkyrie of Reclamation, Padmini G-CHB01/Re:07
4 Prosperity Maiden, Diane G-BT12/024

Grade 0
2 Peach Orchard Maiden, Elmy G-BT06/044 (First Vanguard)
4 Flower Garden Maiden, Mylis G-CHB01/Re:09 (Critical)
4 Tsukken Don G-BT06/102 (Critical)
4 Lupinus Knight G-BT12/103 (Stand)
4 Cherry & Blossom G-FC04/072 (Heal)

Show Buttons
Hide Buttons